TTKV Uelzen e.V.    - Abschlußtabellen 2002/2003
Verbandsliga Herren Verbandsliga - Damen Kreisliga Damen
1. TSV Eintracht Hittfeld 36 : 4 1. Hundsmühler TV 34 : 2 1. MTV Himbergen 12 : 0
2. TuS Celle 32 : 8 2. SV Bawinkel 27 : 9 2. TSV Wrestedt/St. 8 : 4
3. MTV Embsen 26 : 14 3. TV J. Delmenhorst 21 : 15 3. TSV Altenmedingen 3 3 : 9
4. SG SW Oldenburg 23 : 17 4. Post SV Uelzen 21 : 15 4. TuS Ebstorf 1 : 11
5. TuS Sande 22 : 18 5. TuSG Ritterhude 19 : 17
6. TuSG Ritterhude 19 : 21 6. SV 28 Wissingen 18 : 18 Kreisliga Herren
7. SV Olympia Laxten 18 : 22 7. TSV Hollen 15 : 21 1. Post SV Uelzen 3 33 : 3
8. FC Rastede 15 : 25 8. TSG Bokel 12 : 24 2. SV Sperber Veerssen 2 33 : 3
9. TSV Farge-Rekum 11 : 29 9. TuS Sande 2 8 : 28 3. TSV Wrestedt/St. 3 24 : 12
10. VfL Westercelle 11 : 29 10. SG TSV Winsen/Schw. 5 : 31 4. TV Rätzlingen 22 : 14
11. TSV Wrestedt/St. 7 : 33 5. VfL Suderburg 19 : 17
Landesliga Damen 6. MTV Bad Bevensen 15 : 21
Bezirksoberliga Süd - Herren 1. TTC Behringen 32 : 4 7. SV Holdenstedt 2 15 : 21
1. TuS Celle 2 32 : 4 2. TuS Eicklingen 31 : 5 8. MTV Himbergen 3 12 : 24
2. MTV Soltau 27 : 9 3. ESV Lüneburg 25 : 11 9. MTV Gerdau  5 : 31
3. VfL Lüneburg 21 : 15 4. Dahelburger SK 20 : 16 10. TuS Ebstorf 2 : 34
4. SG TSV Winsen/Schw. 21 : 15 5. TSV Germ.Cadenberge 2 17 : 19
5. TSV Eintr. Hittfeld 2 19 : 17 6. TV Falkenberg 17 : 19 1. Kreisklasse Herren
6. Post SV Uelzen  17 : 19 7. FSC Stendorf 16 : 20 1. SV Holdenstedt 3 29 : 7
7. VfL Luhetal 12 : 24 8. Post SV Uelzen 2 13 : 23 2. TSV Suhlendorf 25 : 11
8. TV Meckelfeld 12 : 24 9. TSV Holtum (Geest) 9 : 27 3. SC Kirch-/Westerweyhe 24 : 12
9. SV Eintr. Fallingbostel 12 : 24 10. SV Munster 0 : 36 4. TSV Bienenbüttel 3 20 : 16
10. Blau-Weiß buchholz 7 : 29 5. TSV Altenmedingen 3 16 : 20
Bezirksoberliga - Damen 6. TSV Wrestedt-St. 4 15 : 21
Bezirksliga Süd - Herren 1. TuS Fleestedt 43 1 7. SV Rosche 14 : 22
1. MTV Himbergen 34 : 2 2. MTV Tostedt 3 38 6 8. MTV Bad Bevensen 2 13 : 23
2. ASV Adelheidsdorf 29 : 7 3. Vfl Wathlingen 36 8 9. TuS Wieren 12 : 24
3. MTV Soltau 2 22 : 14 4. SV Holm-Seppensen 31 13 10. SV Sperber Veerssen 3 12 : 24
4. SV Sperber Veerssen 20 : 16 5. SG TSV Winsen/Schw. 2 28 16
5. TTC Blau-Rot Walsrode 19 : 17 6. TuS Celle 20 24 2. Kreisklasse Herren
6. TSV Wrestedt/Sted. 2 15 : 21 7. VfL Lüneburg 17 27 1. ESV Uelzen 30 : 2
7. TTSG Leinetal 14 : 22 8. MTV Bispingen 17 27 2. TSV Bienenbüttel 4 28 : 4
8. TuS Celle 3 13 : 23 9. TTSG Leinetal 14 30 3. MTV Himbergen 4 22 : 10
9. TSV Bienenbüttel 8 : 28 10. TSV Adendorf 11 33 4. TTG Hanstedt-W. 15 : 17
10. MTV Oldendorf 6 : 30 11. MTV Oldendorf 7 37 5. VfL Suderburg 2 12 : 20
12. TSV Altenmedingen 1 2 42 6. SV Holdenstedt 4 12 : 20
7. TuS Ebstorf 3 11 : 21
1. Bezirksklasse Herren Bezirksklasse Damen 8. SV Sperber Veerssen 4 10 : 22
1. VfL Westercelle 2 30 : 6 1. SG Heber/Wolterdingen 31 : 5 9. TV Rätzlingen 2 4 : 28
2. TSV Wietze 29 : 7 2. MTV Oldendorf 2 30 : 6
3. VfL Wathlingen 26 : 10 3. TuS Eschede 25 : 11 3. Kreisklasse Herren
4. TuS Eicklingen 25 : 11 4. MTV Bispingen 2 24 : 12 1. TuS Soltendieck 2 34 : 2
5. TuS Celle 4 19 : 17 5. SG Wintermoor 18 : 18 2. TSV Wrestedt/St. 5 32 : 4
6. SV Viktoria Rethem 19 : 17 6. TTC Behringen 3 17 : 19 3. SC Kirch-/Westerw. 2 28 : 8
7. TuS Celle 5 13 : 23 7. TTSG Leinetal 2 17 : 19 4. MTV Gerdau 2 26 : 10
8. MTV Himbergen 2 10 : 26 8. TSV Wietzendorf  9 : 27 5. TSV Altenmedingen 4 19 : 17
9. TuS Eschede 9 : 27 9. TSV Altenmedingen 2 9 : 27 6. MTV Himbergen 5 15 : 21
10. TTC Fanf.Zug Garßen 0 : 36 10. TuS Eicklingen 3 0 : 36 7. TSV Wrestedt/St.6 9 : 27
8. TuS Ebstorf 4 8 : 28
2. Bezirksklasse Herren Bezirksliga Mädchen 9. SV Holdenstedt 5 7 : 29
1. TuS Wustrow 34 : 6 1. TSV Büttel - Neuenland 41 : 3 10. MTV Himbergen 6 2 : 34
2. Post SV Uelzen 2 34 : 6 2. TV Oyten 1 40 : 4
3. SV Germ.Breselenz 24 : 16 3. TSV Altenbruch 2 38 : 6 Kreisliga Jungen
4. SV Holdenstedt 24 : 16 4. MTV Himbergen 32 : 12 1. Post SV Uelzen 3 28 : 0
5. TuS Soltendieck 21 : 19 5. TSV Adendorf 29 : 15 2. SV Rosche 23 : 5
6. TSV Altenmedingen 21 : 19 6. SV Holm-Seppensen 2 15 : 29 3. TuS Ebstorf 15 : 13
7. TuS Ebstorf 20 : 20 7. MTV Sodersdorf 15 : 29 4. MTV Himbergen 2 14 : 14
8. TTC Lüchow 17 : 23 8. TSV Buchholz 08 15 : 29 5. MTV Himbergen 1 13 : 15
9. TSV Bienenbüttel 2 16 : 24 9. Dahlenburger SK 13 : 31 6. MTV Gerdau 9 : 19
10. TuS Wustrow 2 8 : 32 10. TV Oyten 2 12 : 32 7. Post SV Uelzen 3 9 : 19
11. TSV Altenmedingen 2 1 : 39 11. SV Hüttenbusch 11 : 33 8. TSV Wrestedt/St. 2 1 : 27
12. TTG Lühe 3 : 41
Bezirksliga Jungen Bezirksklasse Jungen Kreisklasse Jungen
1. MTV Soltau 41 : 3 1. MTV Oldendorf 32 : 8 1. Post SV Uelzen 5 44 : 0
2. VfL Luhetal 37 : 7 2. VfL Westercelle 29 : 11 2. SV Sperber Veerssen  40 : 4
3. TSV Blender 30 : 14 3. MTV Bispingen 26 : 14 3. MTV Bad Bevensen 29 : 15
4. VfL Sittensen 29 : 15 4. TSV Adendorf 26 : 14 4. TuS Wieren 29 : 15
5. Post SV Uelzen 26 : 18 5. TSV Bienenbüttel 24 : 16 5. MTV Himbergen 4 25 : 19
6. TuS Celle 26 : 18 6. MTV Soltau 2 22 : 18 6. MTV Himbergen 3 24 : 20
7. Blau-Weiß Buchholz 20 : 24 7. Post SV Uelzen (S) 2 21 : 19 7. MTV Gerdau 2 20 : 24
8. MTV Treubund Lüneburg 19 : 25 8. MTV Tostedt 17 : 23 8. TSV Wrestedt/St. 3 19 : 25
9. TSV Wrestedt/Sted. 19 : 25 9. VfL Lüneburg 12 : 28 9. VfL Suderburg  15 : 29
10. MTV Fichte Winsen Aller 8 : 36 10. MTV Treubund Lüneburg 6 : 34 10. TSV Bienenbüttel 2 11 : 33
11. TSC Steinbeck/Meilsen 5 : 39 11. TTC Behringen 5 : 35 11. VfL Suderburg 2 6 : 38
12. TuS Zeven 4 : 40 12. TSV Wrestedt 4 2 : 42